Uitslagen van de afgelopen jaren

Uitslag Luba Ladies Classic (open voor UCI rensters) 2018

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen/Amateur-Vrouwen

Positie Naam Club Woonplaats
1 Lorena Wiebes WV Avanti MIJDRECHT
2 Amy Pieters ZWANENBURG
3 Lucy Garner LONDON
4 Marjolein van ‘t Geloof GRC Jan van Arckel DIRKSLAND
5 Eva Buurman West Frisia WERVERSHOOF
6 Evy Kuijpers GRC Jan van Arckel LIEROP
7 Nina Kessler ZWC D.T.S. VELSERBROEK
8 Rozanne Slik WV Noord-Holland BERGEN NH
9 Minke Bakker Restore Cycling MONSTER
10 Janine van der Meer HELLEVOETSLUIS
11 Demi Vollering Restore Cycling BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
12 Mylene de Zoete WV Beet-It Volendam NAALDWIJK
13 Kirstie van Haaften Restore Cycling DE MEERN
14 Kelly Markus GRC Jan van Arckel HOOFDDORP
15 Bryony van Velzen WV de Jonge Renner SITTARD
16 Mareille Meijering WV de Kannibaal STADSKANAAL
17 Susanne Meistrok Restore Cycling ELSHOUT
18 Kylie Waterreus TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg ULESTRATEN
19 Céline van Houtum WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen DEN DUNGEN
20 Cornelie Smorenburg AR en TV de Adelaar NUNSPEET
21 Amber van der Hulst Restore Cycling HAZERSWOUDE
22 Berdine Bakker WV de Jonge Renner ROTTERDAM
23 Teuntje Beekhuis EINDHOVEN
24 Maaike Boogaard ZWAAG
25 Claudia Jongerius Keukens Redant Cycling Team HOOGERHEIDE
26 Inez Beijer AR en TV de Adelaar DRIEL
27 Ilona Hoeksma HEERENVEEN
28 Charlotte Kool WV Het Stadion KORTENHOEF
29 Rixt Meijer GRC Jan van Arckel HEERENVEEN
30 Marieke van Witzenburg BRIELLE
31 Nienke Wasmus Westland Wil Vooruit DEN HOORN
32 Gemma Esselaar TWC de Kempen STEIN LB
33 Melissa van der Peet Restore Cycling DEN HAAG
34 Myrthe Willemsen WV Het Stadion ELST
35 Rixt Hoogland RTV Oldenzaalse WCL ENSCHEDE
36 Tessa van der Velden RWV de Spartaan DEN HAAG
37 Laura van Regenmortel ZOETERMEER
38 Dominique van der Stelt GENDEREN
39 Hanneke de Goeje LRTV Swift LEIDEN
40 Lise Visser PRINSENBEEK
41 Quinty Ton WV Het Stadion GELDERMALSEN
42 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp AMSTERDAM
43 Tessa Paardekooper AR en TV de Adelaar GROENLO
44 Karlijn Swinkels WV Breda HANDEL
45 Marit Raaijmakers WV Beet-It Volendam HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
46 Mariska Kruidenier SPIJKENISSE
47 Veerle Goossens WV de Jonge Renner BAKEL
48 Merel Hofman Restore Cycling BLEISWIJK
49 Melissa Wijfje WV Avanti OUDESCHOOT
50 Kirsten Peetoom TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg MAASTRICHT
51 Aagtje Dijkman WTC de Amstel DUIVENDRECHT
52 Nicole Clerx WV de Kannibaal GRONINGEN
53 Sanne Broeksma ROTTERDAM
54 Lieke v.d. Draaij DRC de Mol DORDRECHT
55 Bente van Teeseling WV Het Stadion ABCOUDE
56 Nicole Steigenga WV Avanti EXMORRA
57 Fleur Nagengast Young Telenet Fidea BEILEN
58 Puck Moonen TWC Het Snelle Wiel LIEMPDE
59 Nike Beckeringh HILVERSUM
60 Floor Weerink GRONINGEN
61 Nadia Stappenbelt AR en TV de Adelaar APELDOORN
62 Pernilla van Rozelaar Hoornse Ren en Toerclub MEDEMBLIK
63 Yvette de Koning BRC Kennemerland UITGEEST
64 Senna Feron WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen SCHIMMERT
65 Nikky Alberts DINXPERLO
66 Andrea van Loo RTV Oldenzaalse WCL T HARDE
67 Hilde Oudman WV Breda ONNEN
68 Kimberly Nieuwerth RTV de Bollenstreek BERGAMBACHT
69 Ilse Miltenburg ECK EN WIEL
70 Erin Nolan AUSTRALIË
71 Marianne van Leeuwen ARC Ulysses AMSTERDAM
72 Iris van der Stelt SASSENHEIM
73 Floor Besteman Hoornse Ren en Toerclub ALKMAAR
74 Deborah Veerman ROTTERDAM
75 Alicja Verhagen WV Breda WOERDEN
76 Roxane Knetemann KROMMENIE
77 Jennifer van der Voort WV Het Stadion MAARSSEN
78 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel WRV de Peddelaars ECHTEN DR
79 Belle de Gast WV Breda UTRECHT
80 Willemiek Meinders AR en TV de Adelaar DRONTEN
81 Judith van Maanen WTC de Amstel AMSTERDAM
82 Hetty Hofstede UTRECHT
83 Demi de Jong ALKMAAR
84 Esther van Veen ZWC D.T.S. UITGEEST
85 Marlies van der Lugt DELFT
86 Inge Mostert Restore Cycling DELFGAUW
87 Lotte van Hoek GRC Jan van Arckel MAASTRICHT
88 Gina Hofland Restore Cycling KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
89 Marieke de Graaf DE LIER
90 Judith Jelsma WTC de Amstel AMSTELVEEN
91 Jitske Kuiper ZWC D.T.S. EDAM
92 Dorien Geertsema DEN HAAG
93 Maaike Meistrok Restore Cycling ELSHOUT
94 Annemarie Worst Vv GIANT dt Benelux NUNSPEET
95 Annet Pit AR en TV de Adelaar DEVENTER
96 Melanie Klement APELDOORN
97 Danique Braam GRC Jan van Arckel VEENWOUDEN
98 Natalie van Gogh WV Noord-Holland NIEUW-VENNEP
DNF Rienke ten Have RTV Oldenzaalse WCL HARREVELD
DNF Mascha Mulder Restore Cycling RIDDERKERK
DNF Liesbeth Milatz AMSTERDAM
DNF Phaedra Krol Restore Cycling HEERDE
DNF Tjilde Bennis ZOETERWOUDE
DNF Susanne Benders TWC de Kempen HELMOND
DNF Emily Mascaro AUSTRALIË
DNF Marjolijn Scholten AMERSFOORT
DNF Tessa Neefjes West Frisia WERVERSHOOF
DNF Holly Flannery RICHMOND
DNF Femke de Graaff LRTV Swift VOORSCHOTEN
DNF Rienke Boonstra NIEUWKOOP
DNF Joyce van Gils AMERSFOORT
DNF Shirley van de Voort BAARN
DNF Desiree Liegeois EIJSDEN
DNF Lexi Brown AMSTERDAM
DNF Marielle Rockland WV Breda NIJMEGEN
DNF Morag Wouters WV de Jonge Renner OOSTERHOUT NB
DNF Linda ter Beek ROSSUM (OV)
DNF Anne de Ruiter WV Het Stadion POLSBROEK
DNF Jet Jansen ARNHEM
DNF Cindy van der Avoort LENT
DNF Marit ten Kampe HOLTEN
DNF Anneke Dijkstra WV WoonExpo Kapenga OLTERTERP
DNF Marielle Petter AR en TV de Adelaar GIETHOORN
DNF Danielle de Hoog Restore Cycling PIJNACKER
DNF Juul Hubert WV Breda DEN HAAG
DNF Anne-To van Puffelen-Vervelde ROTTERDAM
DNF Malou Hiemstra UTRECHT
DNF Michelle de Graaf AR en TV de Adelaar APELDOORN
DNF Celesta op den Brouw WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen SINT MAARTENSDIJK
DNF Irene Schouten WERVERSHOOF
DNF Susan Verdegaal WV Alcmaria Victrix HEILOO
DNF Heidi Snoek ABCOUDE
DNF Zoë Kroonen OOSTERHOUT NB
DNS Britt Teunissen TWC de Kempen YSSELSTEYN LB
DNS Sharon Dommanschet WV Breda ROOSENDAAL

contact:

Clubhuis RTV De Bollenstreek
Spekkelaan 3
2161 GH Lisse
organisatie@ladiesclassic.nl